Mortsel VC Global Wineries Kapellen
zo 27 augustus 2017 - 12:00

Dames 4 - 3de Gewest A

Ploegvoorstelling

Teamfoto Dames 4

Training

Wo: 18u00 - 20u00

Vr: 17u00 - 19u00 (onpare weken)

Vr: 18u00 - 20u00 (pare weken)

Laatste nieuws

Klassement

Nr Ploeg # 3 2 1 0 P
1Kadee Bornem201900157
2Hellvoc Hemiksem-schelle 6201612152
3K.mortsel Vc 5191511248
4Vc Tesla Lint 3201321444
5Vc Smash Lier 4191021635
6Wavoc Waver 3201002832
7Sveka Schoten 319921732
8Geel Zwart Wijnegem 4206211123
9Hellvoc Hemiksem-schelle 7205211220
10Vc Global Wineries Kapellen 3204001612
11't Schuurke Merksem10400612
12K.mortsel Vc 619201167
13't Schuurke Merksem920167
14Dames 419000190

Proudly powered by WIVER