Mortsel VC Global Wineries Kapellen
zo 27 augustus 2017 - 12:00

Dames 2 - 2de Gewest B

Ploegvoorstelling

Teamfoto Dames 2

Training

Di: 18u00 - 20u00

Wo: 19u00 - 21u00

Laatste nieuws

Team Partners

Klassement

Nr Ploeg # 3 2 1 0 P
1Jong Edegem201513150
2Kokaz Kontich181260048
3Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen 5201322345
4Vers Fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout 4191130539
5Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3201032538
6Volmar Ekeren 319642728
7Dames 2207211026
8Komart Kontich19604922
9Mavoc Mechelen 8194321020
10Vc Smash Lier 319424920
11Hellvoc Hemiksem-schelle 5191531016
12Wek Loenhout 4193031312
13M.siks Blaasveld 4191161111

Proudly powered by WIVER