Mortsel VC Global Wineries Kapellen
zo 27 augustus 2017 - 12:00

Dames 1 - 1e Gewest A

Ploegvoorstelling

Teamfoto Dames 1

Training

Ma: 19u00 - 21u00

Do: 19u00 - 21u00 (Putte)

Laatste nieuws

Team Partners

Klassement

Nr Ploeg # 3 2 1 0 P
1Mavoc Mechelen 5181530051
2Volmar Ekeren 2181330245
3Hellvoc Hemiksem-schelle 4181222242
4Hellvoc Hemiksem-schelle 3181112437
5Dames 118934237
6Mavoc Mechelen 418522921
7Vc Sloep Borsbeek16514621
8Wek Loenhout 2186101120
9Sveka Schoten 218342919
10Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen 3181241111
11Geel Zwart Wijnegem 2182121310
12Wavoc Waver 218023137

Proudly powered by WIVER